jenius08 (jenius08) wrote in livingaemodream,
jenius08
jenius08
livingaemodream

ammaplication


Application


Basics


name: Kerstyn


age: 13


Gender: f


Sexuality: bi


where are you reppin'? illinois...u.s.




Favorites


List 10 bands
Aiden
AFI
The Killers
H.I.M.
My Chemical Romance
((Thou shalt not offend teh master FOAMY!))
Aerosmith
Action Action
New Order
Avenged Sevenfold
Eighteen Visions



List 9 movies gah y'all are killing me
Murder She Purred
Mystery Men
Nightmare Before Christmas
Ernest Scared Stupid
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Van Helsing
Fear
The Emperor's New Groove



List 8 foods

Mac & Cheese
soy hot dogs
french fries
chow mein
ramen noodles
my grandma makes this mean potato candy...
cookies lol
bunny tracks ice cream


List 7 books
Bloodline
Stiff
the Mrs. Murphy series
The Divide
The Last of the Really Great Whangdoodles (oh shut up laughing already would you)
the Anita Blake series....mostly Bloody Bones and Guilty Pleasures
Coraline



List 6 LJUSERS

daveyhavok08
ilovemybaby
mangi_style
dance2nite926
kuzulamb04
panda0431


List 5 drinks

hmmmm... . . .

apple juice
shreddermouth lullaby
milk
water
grape juice
(yeah lame...so sue me)



List 4 songs

The Last Sunrise
This Celluloid Dream
Oh Yeah and By the Way
Drug Like



Extra


why did you pick this community? I was searching interests for "Aiden" and it looked spiffy


where did you find this community?
look up

what makes you laugh? I have a crazy sense of humor...people getting showed up, showing up other people lol.....people in pain can be funny. my friends. the weird positions my dog twists into.


what makes you cry?
thinking my friends arent my friends. when i'm mad at everyone leaving myself no one to talk to.

what do you think of classifications?
good for when you're searching for something. pointless otherwise.

now please post at least 1 picture of yourself, face must be visible, max 5 pics
haha lol ookay


(yeah i love those sunglasses....ost them yesterday though. :(
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments